Voorspellingen Rodaroel
Ben jij Rodaroel? Log hier in om te voorspellen!
Eredivisie 34e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
zo 14:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
||||
AZ
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
|||||
FC Volendam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|||||
Feyenoord
|
- |
Excelsior
|
|||||
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
|||||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
FC Twente
|
|||||
PSV
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
|||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
|||||
Vitesse
|
- |
Ajax
|
|||||
Bundesliga 34e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
za 15:30
|
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Bayern München
|
||||
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- |
RB Leipzig
|
|||||
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- |
SC Freiburg
|
|||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
|||||
VfB Stuttgart
|
- |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
|||||
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |
1.FC Köln
|
|||||
Werder Bremen
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
|||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- |
FC Augsburg
|
|||||
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
Darmstadt 98
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 33e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
za 15:30
|
DOVO
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
||||
RKVV DEM
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
|||||
HSC '21
|
- |
SV Urk
|
|||||
Odin '59
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
|||||
RKAV Volendam
|
- |
SV Kampong
|
|||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
|||||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
DVS '33
|
|||||
Staphorst
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
|||||
VVSB
|
- |
Hoogeveen
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 33e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
za 18:00
|
Barendrecht
|
- |
S.V. TOGB
|
||||
Blauw Geel '38
|
- |
TEC
|
|||||
Gemert
|
- |
GVV Unitas
|
|||||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
|||||
OJC Rosmalen
|
- |
RKSV Groene Ster
|
|||||
OSS '20
|
- |
vv Baronie
|
|||||
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
UNA
|
|||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
SV AWC
|
|||||
Meerssen
|
- |
Kloetinge
|
|||||
Eerste Divisie 39e ronde - Nacompetitie |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
ma 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
3 - 1 |
Roda JC
|
0 - 1 | 2 | ||
Geen score | Sejk | ||||||
di 18:45
|
FC Emmen
|
2 - 2 |
FC Dordrecht
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
di 21:00
|
De Graafschap
|
2 - 3 |
ADO Den Haag
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Morgen 20:00
|
Roda JC
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
||||
za 16:30
|
FC Dordrecht
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
||||
za 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
||||
Ronde totaal: 6 (986e) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 38e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
ma 20:30
|
Club Brugge
|
2 - 2 |
Union St. Gilloise
|
2 - 0 | 2 | ||
Ronde totaal: 40 (36e) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 39e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
Morgen 20:45
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
||||
za 18:15
|
KVC Westerlo
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|
||||
za 20:45
|
Standard Luik
|
- |
KAA Gent
|
||||
zo 13:30
|
Cercle Brugge
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
||||
zo 18:30
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
||||
Ligue 1 32e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
Gisteren 21:00
|
OGC Nice
|
1 - 2 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Stade de Reims
|
1 - 0 |
Olympique Marseille
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Ronde totaal: 30 (150e) | |||||||
Ligue 1 34e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
zo 21:00
|
AS Monaco
|
- |
FC Nantes
|
||||
FC Lorient
|
- |
Clermont Foot
|
|||||
FC Metz
|
- |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
|||||
Le Havre
|
- |
Olympique Marseille
|
|||||
Lille OSC
|
- |
OGC Nice
|
|||||
Olympique Lyon
|
- |
RC Strasbourg
|
|||||
RC Lens
|
- |
Montpellier HSC
|
|||||
Stade de Reims
|
- |
Stade Rennes
|
|||||
Toulouse FC
|
- |
Stade Brest 29
|
|||||
Premier League 37e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
ma 21:00
|
Aston Villa
|
3 - 3 |
Liverpool
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Ronde totaal: 42 (1.131e) | |||||||
Premier League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
di 21:00
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
0 - 2 |
Manchester City
|
1 - 2 | 7 | ||
Gisteren 20:45
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
1 - 2 |
Chelsea
|
0 - 2 | 7 | ||
Gisteren 21:00
|
Manchester United
|
3 - 2 |
Newcastle United
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Ronde totaal: 49 (618e) | |||||||
Premier League 38e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
zo 17:00
|
Arsenal
|
- |
Everton
|
||||
Brentford
|
- |
Newcastle United
|
|||||
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- |
Manchester United
|
|||||
Burnley
|
- |
Nottingham Forest
|
|||||
Chelsea
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
|||||
Crystal Palace
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
|||||
Liverpool
|
- |
Wolverhampton W
|
|||||
Luton Town
|
- |
Fulham
|
|||||
Manchester City
|
- |
West Ham United
|
|||||
Sheffield United
|
- |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
|||||
La Liga 35e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
ma 21:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
2 - 0 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Ronde totaal: 46 (211e) | |||||||
La Liga 36e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
di 19:30
|
CA Osasuna
|
1 - 1 |
RCD Mallorca
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
di 21:30
|
Real Madrid
|
5 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
di 22:00
|
Girona FC
|
0 - 1 |
Villarreal CF
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Gisteren 19:30
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
2 - 1 |
Granada CF
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Sevilla FC
|
0 - 1 |
Cádiz CF
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Gisteren 22:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
2 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Getafe CF
|
0 - 3 |
Atlético Madrid
|
0 - 2 | 16 | |||
Geen score | Griezmann | ||||||
Vandaag 19:30
|
UD Las Palmas
|
- |
Real Betis
|
||||
Vandaag 21:30
|
UD Almería
|
- |
FC Barcelona
|
||||
Vandaag 22:00
|
Real Sociedad
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
||||
Ronde totaal: 27 (475e) | |||||||
La Liga 37e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
za 21:00
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
- |
Getafe CF
|
||||
zo 19:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
||||
Granada CF
|
- |
Celta de Vigo
|
|||||
Valencia CF
|
- |
Girona FC
|
|||||
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
CA Osasuna
|
|||||
Cádiz CF
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
|||||
Real Betis
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
|||||
RCD Mallorca
|
- |
UD Almería
|
|||||
Villarreal CF
|
- |
Real Madrid
|
|||||
Athletic Bilbao
|
- |
Sevilla FC
|
|||||
Serie A 36e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
ma 18:30
|
Lecce
|
0 - 2 |
Udinese
|
1 - 2 | 7 | ||
ma 20:45
|
Fiorentina
|
2 - 1 |
AC Monza
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
Ronde totaal: 49 (188e) | |||||||
Serie A 37e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
Morgen 20:45
|
Fiorentina
|
- |
Napoli
|
||||
za 18:00
|
Lecce
|
- |
Atalanta
|
||||
za 20:45
|
Torino
|
- |
AC Milan
|
||||
zo 12:30
|
Sassuolo
|
- |
Cagliari
|
||||
zo 15:00
|
AC Monza
|
- |
Frosinone Calcio
|
||||
Udinese
|
- |
Empoli
|
|||||
zo 18:00
|
Internazionale
|
- |
Lazio Roma
|
||||
zo 20:45
|
AS Roma
|
- |
Genoa
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 33e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
za 15:30
|
ACV
|
- |
Katwijk
|
||||
FC Lisse
|
- |
Kon. HFC
|
|||||
HHC Hardenberg
|
- |
AFC
|
|||||
Jong Almere City
|
- |
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
|||||
Jong Sparta
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
|||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
De Treffers
|
|||||
Noordwijk
|
- |
Scheveningen
|
|||||
Quick Boys
|
- |
GVVV
|
|||||
Spakenburg
|
- |
ADO '20
|